Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Elizabeth Beene Beene, Elizabeth Elementary Facilities Assistant
Jolene Bettencourt Bettencourt, Jolene Elementary Cafeteria Assistant
Kailey Birau Birau, Kailey Before & After School Care
Lori Bratcher Bratcher, Lori Elementary Kindergarten Classroom Aide
Caron Bunch Bunch, Caron After School Care
Susan Chrane Chrane, Susan Elementary Cafeteria Aide
Lisa Deere Deere, Lisa Administrative Assistant
Jennifer Dickerson Dickerson, Jennifer Elementary Cafeteria Assistant
Danyel Fisher Fisher, Danyel Early Bird Assistant
Lee Ann Gillespie Gillespie, Lee Ann Business Administrative Assistant
Chandler Griffay Griffay, Chandler Elementary Pre-K Bridge Classroom Aide
Denise Hobbs Hobbs, Denise TCA Marketing Coordinator
Debbie Jacobs Jacobs, Debbie Secondary Lunchroom Coordinator
Dustin Jacobs Jacobs, Dustin School Nurse Aide
Jessica Jacobs Jacobs, Jessica Elementary PK3 Classroom Aide
Lacey Jacobs Jacobs, Lacey Secondary Facilities Assistant & Cafeteria Assistant
Brenda Kilbourne Kilbourne, Brenda Secondary Office Administrative Assistant
Deon Kisiah Kisiah, Deon School Nurse
Brenda Marcantonio Marcantonio, Brenda Secondary Administrative Assistant
Heather McKenzie McKenzie, Heather School Registrar
Jen McQueen McQueen, Jen Elementary Cafeteria Assistant
Alana Nicely Nicely, Alana Secondary Facilities Assistant
Justine Oney Oney, Justine Elementary Administrative Assistant
Amy Quinn Quinn, Amy Secondary Administrative Assistant
Nicole Reynolds Reynolds, Nicole Development Coordinator
Elizabeth Saadeh Saadeh, Elizabeth Eagle's Nest Assistant
Kayla Smalley Smalley, Kayla Elementary Kindergarten Classroom Aide
Mark Smith Smith, Mark Assistant Athletic Director
Matthew Spaight Spaight, Matthew Lead Facilities Coordinator
Lauren Spillers Spillers, Lauren Elementary Lunchroom Coordinator
Teresa Stiefvater Stiefvater, Teresa TCA Crossing Guard
Francis Terrazas Terrazas, Francis Elementary Administrative Assistant
Tresa Trumbla Trumbla, Tresa After School Care
Susan Ware Ware, Susan Secondary Cafeteria Assistant & Facilities Assistant
Robbie Watson Watson, Robbie Special Projects Coordinator
Kim Wheat Wheat, Kim Special Projects Coordinator
Jennifer Whiteaker Whiteaker, Jennifer Secondary Administrative Assistant
Kaylee Williams Williams, Kaylee Elementary Cafeteria Assistant
DeeAnn Withrow Withrow, DeeAnn Elementary Cafeteria Assistant
Debbie Yarger Yarger, Debbie Elementary PK4 Classroom Aide