Name Title Group
Jeff Anderson Anderson, Jeff Secondary Bible Secondary
Michelle Andrew Andrew, Michelle Coach Secondary
Gabi Barton Barton, Gabi 3rd Grade Teacher Elementary
Jill Bell Bell, Jill Teacher Secondary
Jill Bell Bell, Jill HS Spanish Instructor Secondary
Joel Boswell Boswell, Joel Secondary Science Secondary
Betty Butterworth Butterworth, Betty 5th Grade Teacher Elementary
Kim Cooper Cooper, Kim PreK Teacher Elementary
Kimberly Cyphert Cyphert, Kimberly Secondary Math Secondary
Amber Davis Davis, Amber PK Aide Elementary
Julie Davis Davis, Julie Teacher Elementary
Natasha Deaver Deaver, Natasha Secondary Computer Secondary
Kim DeNeefe DeNeefe, Kim 1st Grade Teacher Elementary
Chris Dorrell Dorrell, Chris Secondary Science Secondary
Matthew Dowling Dowling, Matthew Athletic Coordinator Secondary
Jessica Estes Estes, Jessica Secondary Science Secondary
Kyle Fields Fields, Kyle Secondary History Secondary
Candice Gables Gables, Candice Secondary History Secondary
John Griffith Griffith, John 3rd Grade Teacher Elementary
Sandra Griffith Griffith, Sandra Art Teacher Elementary
Carrie Harless Harless, Carrie Spanish Teacher Elementary
Kimberly Hartt Hartt, Kimberly 4th Grade Teacher Elementary
Kathryn Haxel Haxel, Kathryn ALC Director Secondary
Natalie Hedges Hedges, Natalie Teacher Secondary
Debbie Hill Hill, Debbie 2nd Grade Teacher Elementary
Rebekah Huffman Huffman, Rebekah PK 3 Teacher Elementary
Evie Janyszek Janyszek, Evie Music Teacher Elementary
Joshua Janyszek Janyszek, Joshua Educator Secondary
Lakrecia Johnston Johnston, Lakrecia Secondary English Secondary
Marilyn Kummerfeld Kummerfeld, Marilyn 6th Grade Instructor Secondary
Dorman Landtroop Landtroop, Dorman Secondary Science Secondary
Michael McKay McKay, Michael Secondary Bible Secondary
Anne Netherton Netherton, Anne 5th Grade Teacher Elementary
Becca Perales Perales, Becca 1st Grade Teacher Elementary
Barbara Pittman Pittman, Barbara Secondary Math Secondary
Anessa Price Price, Anessa P.E Instructor Elementary
Kim Quarles Quarles, Kim Secondary History Secondary
Mandy Ralston Ralston, Mandy 2nd Grade Teacher Elementary
Stacy Reynolds Reynolds, Stacy Kindergarten Teacher Elementary
Denise Smalley Smalley, Denise PreK Coordinator Elementary
Amy Smith Smith, Amy Kindergarten Teacher Elementary
Cheryl Smith Smith, Cheryl 4th Grade Teacher Elementary
Susie Squyres Squyres, Susie Eagles Wings Teacher Elementary
Teresa Valdez Valdez, Teresa Teacher Elementary
Robbie Watson Watson, Robbie Academic Advisor Secondary
Tish Wright Wright, Tish Librarian Elementary