Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Jeff Anderson Anderson, Jeff Bible Dept. Head
Michelle Andrew Andrew, Michelle Secondary PE
Jonathan Baker Baker, Jonathan Secondary Bible
Jill Bell Bell, Jill Secondary Spanish
Joel Boswell Boswell, Joel Secondary Science
Betty Butterworth Butterworth, Betty 5th Grade Teacher
Kim Cooper Cooper, Kim PreK Teacher
Kimberly Cyphert Cyphert, Kimberly Secondary Math
Tiffanie D'Eboli-M'zoughi D'Eboli-M'zoughi, Tiffanie 3rd Grade Teacher
Julie Davis Davis, Julie Pre-K4 Teacher
DeeAnn Day Day, DeeAnn Secondary English
Kim DeNeefe DeNeefe, Kim 1st Grade Teacher
Gail DeUnger DeUnger, Gail Secondary Math
Amanda Dirickson Dirickson, Amanda Pre-K 3 Aide
Chris Dorrell Dorrell, Chris Secondary Science
Jennifer Ellis Ellis, Jennifer ALC Assistant
Jessica Estes Estes, Jessica Secondary Science
Kyle Fields Fields, Kyle Secondary History
Candice Gables Gables, Candice Secondary History
Natasha Garcia Garcia, Natasha Secondary Computer
Carrolyn Hague Hague, Carrolyn PreK4 Teacher
Carrie Harless Harless, Carrie Spanish Teacher
Courtney Harris Harris, Courtney 3rd Grade Teacher
Kim Hartt Hartt, Kim 4th Grade Teacher
Kathryn Haxel Haxel, Kathryn ALC Director
Debbie Hill Hill, Debbie 2nd Grade Teacher
Kristi Hooper Hooper, Kristi Elementary Librarian
Elizabeth Jacobs Jacobs, Elizabeth Pre-K Teacher
Evie Janyszek Janyszek, Evie Music Teacher
Joshua Janyszek Janyszek, Joshua Secondary English
Lakrecia Johnston Johnston, Lakrecia Secondary English
Kim Judice Judice, Kim PK 3 Teacher
Wendy Kaznowski Kaznowski, Wendy Secondary Drama
Jennifer Lewis Lewis, Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher
Cody McKenzie McKenzie, Cody Elem Computer Teacher
Anne Netherton Netherton, Anne 5th Grade Teacher
Melanie Overholt Overholt, Melanie Art Teacher
Becca Perales Perales, Becca 1st Grade Teacher
Barbara Pittman Pittman, Barbara Secondary Math
Anessa Price Price, Anessa Elementary PE
Kim Quarles Quarles, Kim History Dept. Head
Stacy Reynolds Reynolds, Stacy Kindergarten Teacher
Tammy Rusch Rusch, Tammy 6th Grade Instructor
Mallory Russell Russell, Mallory PreK4 Aide
Michele Slemmons Slemmons, Michele PreK4 Aide
Denise Smalley Smalley, Denise PreK Coordinator
Brian Snow Snow, Brian Secondary Science
Lyricia Squyres Squyres, Lyricia 6th Grade Instructor
Susie Squyres Squyres, Susie Eagles Wings Teacher
Teresa Valdez Valdez, Teresa 4th Grade Teacher
Robbie Watson Watson, Robbie Academic Advisor