|
Beene, Elizabeth |
Elementary Facilities Assistant |
|
Bettencourt, Jolene |
Elementary Cafeteria Assistant |
|
Birau, Kailey |
Before & After School Care |
|
Bratcher, Lori |
Elementary Kindergarten Classroom Aide |
|
Bunch, Caron |
After School Care |
|
Chrane, Susan |
Elementary Cafeteria Aide |
|
Deere, Lisa |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Dickerson, Jennifer |
Elementary Cafeteria Assistant |
|
Fisher, Danyel |
Early Bird Assistant |
|
Gillespie, Lee Ann |
Business Administrative Assistant |
|
Griffay, Chandler |
Elementary Pre-K Bridge Classroom Aide |
|
Hobbs, Denise |
TCA Marketing Coordinator |
|
Jacobs, Debbie |
Secondary Lunchroom Coordinator |
|
Jacobs, Dustin |
School Nurse Aide |
|
Jacobs, Jessica |
Elementary PK3 Classroom Aide |
|
Jacobs, Lacey |
Secondary Facilities Assistant & Cafeteria Assistant |
|
Kilbourne, Brenda |
Secondary Office Administrative Assistant |
|
Kisiah, Deon |
School Nurse |
|
Marcantonio, Brenda |
Secondary Administrative Assistant |
|
McKenzie, Heather |
School Registrar |
|
McQueen, Jen |
Elementary Cafeteria Assistant |
|
Nicely, Alana |
Secondary Facilities Assistant |
|
Oney, Justine |
Elementary Administrative Assistant |
|
Quinn, Amy |
Secondary Administrative Assistant |
|
Reynolds, Nicole |
Development Coordinator |
|
Saadeh, Elizabeth |
Eagle's Nest Assistant |
|
Smith, Mark |
Assistant Athletic Director |
|
Spaight, Matthew |
Lead Facilities Coordinator |
|
Spillers, Lauren |
Elementary Lunchroom Coordinator |
|
Stiefvater, Teresa |
TCA Crossing Guard |
|
Terrazas, Francis |
Elementary Administrative Assistant |
|
Trumbla, Tresa |
After School Care |
|
Ware, Susan |
Secondary Cafeteria Assistant & Facilities Assistant |
|
Watson, Robbie |
Special Projects Coordinator |
|
Wheat, Kim |
Special Projects Coordinator |
|
Whiteaker, Jennifer |
Secondary Administrative Assistant |
|
Williams, Kaylee |
Elementary Cafeteria Assistant |
|
Withrow, DeeAnn |
Elementary Cafeteria Assistant |
|
Yarger, Debbie |
Elementary PK4 Classroom Aide |