Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Shannon Affleck Affleck, Shannon Elementary 3rd Grade Teacher
Jay Atman Atman, Jay Secondary Statistics/Algebra Teacher
Jonathan Baker Baker, Jonathan Secondary Bible Teacher
Candice Blanton Blanton, Candice Elementary Music Teacher & Chapel Worship Leader
Jennifer Carson Carson, Jennifer Secondary English Teacher
Emeri Chaffey Chaffey, Emeri 5th Grade Teacher
Christy Creacy Creacy, Christy Secondary English Teacher
Colton Culberhouse Culberhouse, Colton Secondary Speech and PE Teacher
Kimberly Cyphert Cyphert, Kimberly Secondary Math Teacher & Secondary Department Head
Bradley Davis Davis, Bradley Secondary Bible Teacher
Julie Davis Davis, Julie Pre-K4 Teacher
DeeAnn Day Day, DeeAnn Secondary English Teacher
Kim DeNeefe DeNeefe, Kim 1st Grade Teacher
Chris Dorrell Dorrell, Chris Secondary Science & Math Teacher
Carla Eaton Eaton, Carla Secondary Spanish Teacher
Jennifer Ellis Ellis, Jennifer Academic Learning Center Assistant
Jessica Estes Estes, Jessica Science Dept. Head, Science Teacher & Yearbook
Candice Gables Gables, Candice Secondary History Teacher
Natasha Garcia Garcia, Natasha Secondary Computer Teacher
Lauryn Glass Glass, Lauryn 3rd Grade Teacher
Blaire Hague Hague, Blaire PreK4 Teacher
Courtney Harris Harris, Courtney 2nd Grade Teacher
Kathryn Haxel Haxel, Kathryn Academic Learning Center Coordinator
Elizabeth Jacobs Jacobs, Elizabeth Academic Learning Center Assistant
Kim Judice Judice, Kim PK 3 Teacher
Wendy Kaznowski Kaznowski, Wendy Secondary Drama Teacher
Anabel Kruse Kruse, Anabel Secondary History Teacher
Jennifer Lewis Lewis, Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher
Amy Miller Miller, Amy Secondary Math Teacher
Melanie Overholt Overholt, Melanie Secondary Art Teacher
Becca Perales Perales, Becca 1st Grade Teacher
Kim Quarles Quarles, Kim Director of Development
Stacy Reynolds Reynolds, Stacy Kindergarten Teacher
Michael Roye Roye, Michael Secondary History Teacher
Rebecca Savell Savell, Rebecca Secondary Math Teacher
James Shaw Shaw, James Elementary P.E. Teacher
Dayton Sheridan Sheridan, Dayton Elementary Computer Teacher & Varsity Basketball Assistant
Dora Sigala Sigala, Dora Spanish Teacher
Denise Smalley Smalley, Denise 2nd Grade Teacher
Brian Snow Snow, Brian Secondary Science Teacher
Susie Squyres Squyres, Susie Eagles Wings Teacher
Evelyn Stevens-Ragon Stevens-Ragon, Evelyn Elementary Teacher
Teresa Valdez Valdez, Teresa 4th Grade Teacher
Amanda Watts Watts, Amanda Secondary PE Teacher
Julie Young Young, Julie Secondary Teacher