Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Shannon Affleck Affleck, Shannon Elementary 3rd Grade Teacher
Jonathan Baker Baker, Jonathan Secondary Bible Teacher & Varsity Coach
Candice Blanton Blanton, Candice Elementary Music Teacher & Chapel Worship Leader
Mara Beth Byers Byers, Mara Beth Middle School Spanish Teacher
Miranda Carlisle Carlisle, Miranda Secondary English Teacher/ Coach
Jennifer Carson Carson, Jennifer Secondary English Teacher
Emeri Chaffey Chaffey, Emeri Elementary 5th Grade Teacher
Christy Creacy Creacy, Christy Secondary English Teacher
Andrea Dagley Dagley, Andrea Secondary Science Teacher
Julie Davis Davis, Julie Elementary Pre-K 4 Classroom Teacher
DeeAnn Day Day, DeeAnn Secondary English Teacher
Kim DeNeefe DeNeefe, Kim Elementary 1st Grade Teacher
Chris Dorrell Dorrell, Chris Secondary Classroom Teacher & Drumline Coordinator
Carla Eaton Eaton, Carla Secondary Spanish Teacher
Taylor Edwards Edwards, Taylor Secondary World Geography Teacher/Coach
Jennifer Ellis Ellis, Jennifer Academic Learning Center Assistant
Jessica Estes Estes, Jessica Secondary Science Teacher & Department Head
Danny Flores Flores, Danny Secondary World Geography & History Teacher/ Coach
Candice Gables Gables, Candice Secondary History Teacher
Natasha Garcia Garcia, Natasha Secondary Computer Teacher
Matt Garnett Garnett, Matt Secondary Physical Education Teacher/Varsity Basketball Coach
Lauryn Glass Glass, Lauryn Elementary 3rd Grade Teacher
Blaire Hague Hague, Blaire Elementary Pre-K 4 Classroom Teacher
Kathryn Haxel Haxel, Kathryn Academic Learning Center Coordinator
Rebekah Huffman Huffman, Rebekah Secondary 6th Grade Teacher
Elizabeth Jacobs Jacobs, Elizabeth Academic Learning Center Teacher
Wendy Kaznowski Kaznowski, Wendy Secondary Drama Teacher
Anabel Kruse Kruse, Anabel Secondary History Teacher
Courtney Kuhlmann Kuhlmann, Courtney Elementary 2nd Grade Teacher
Jennifer Lewis Lewis, Jennifer Elementary Kindergarten Teacher
Kami Liles Liles, Kami Secondary Math Teacher
Amy Miller Miller, Amy Secondary Math Teacher
Jessica Mitchell Mitchell, Jessica Secondary Physics & Algegbra Teacher/Coach
Ann Merritt Moore Moore, Ann Merritt Secondary 6th Grade Teacher
Perry Myers Myers, Perry Secondary Physical Education & Sports Medicine Teacher/Coach
Melanie Overholt Overholt, Melanie Secondary Art Teacher
Michael Palomo Palomo, Michael Praise Team Coordinator
Becca Perales Perales, Becca Elementary 1st Grade Teacher
Daniel Perez Perez, Daniel Secondary Teacher & Varsity Basketball Coach
Stacy Reynolds Reynolds, Stacy Elementary Kindergarten Teacher
Ashley Reynoso Reynoso, Ashley Secondary Calculus & Statistics Teacher
Angie Rodgers Rodgers, Angie Elementary Librarian
Rebecca Savell Savell, Rebecca Secondary Math Teacher
James Shaw Shaw, James Elementary P.E. Teacher
Dayton Sheridan Sheridan, Dayton Elementary Computer Teacher & Varsity Basketball Assistant
Dora Sigala Sigala, Dora Middle & Elementary Spainsh Teacher
Denise Smalley Smalley, Denise Elementary 2nd Grade Teacher
Brian Snow Snow, Brian Secondary Science Teacher
Susie Squyres Squyres, Susie Eagles Wings Teacher
Evelyn Stevens-Ragon Stevens-Ragon, Evelyn Elementary 4th Grade Teacher
Jenifer Still Still, Jenifer Elementary 5th Grade Teacher/Varsity Cheer Coach
Lauren Terry Terry, Lauren Elementary Art Teacher
Teresa Valdez Valdez, Teresa Elementary 4th Grade Teacher
Autumn Van Wageningen Van Wageningen, Autumn Secondary Bible Teacher
Robbie Watson Watson, Robbie Special Projects Coordinator
Kim Wheat Wheat, Kim Special Projects Coordinator
Julie Young Young, Julie Secondary 6th Grade Teacher