Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Shannon Affleck Affleck, Shannon Elementary 3rd Grade Teacher
Jay Atman Atman, Jay Secondary Statistics/Algebra Teacher
Jonathan Baker Baker, Jonathan Secondary Bible Teacher & Varsity Coach
Candice Blanton Blanton, Candice Elementary Music Teacher & Chapel Worship Leader
Jennifer Carson Carson, Jennifer Secondary English Teacher
Emeri Chaffey Chaffey, Emeri Elementary 5th Grade Teacher
Christy Creacy Creacy, Christy Secondary English Teacher
Colton Culberhouse Culberhouse, Colton Secondary Speech and P.E. Teacher
Kimberly Cyphert Cyphert, Kimberly Secondary Math Teacher & Secondary Department Head
Andrea Dagley Dagley, Andrea Secondary Science Teacher
Bradley Davis Davis, Bradley Secondary Bible Teacher
Julie Davis Davis, Julie Elementary Pre-K 4 Classroom Teacher
DeeAnn Day Day, DeeAnn Secondary English Teacher
Kim DeNeefe DeNeefe, Kim Elementary 1st Grade Teacher
Chris Dorrell Dorrell, Chris Secondary Science & Math Teacher
Carla Eaton Eaton, Carla Secondary Spanish Teacher
Jennifer Ellis Ellis, Jennifer Academic Learning Center Assistant
Jessica Estes Estes, Jessica Secondary Science Teacher & Department Head
Candice Gables Gables, Candice Secondary History Teacher
Natasha Garcia Garcia, Natasha Rig Manager
Lauryn Glass Glass, Lauryn Elementary 3rd Grade Teacher
Blaire Hague Hague, Blaire Elementary Pre-K 4 Classroom Teacher
Courtney Harris Harris, Courtney Elementary 2nd Grade Teacher
Kathryn Haxel Haxel, Kathryn Academic Learning Center Coordinator
Elizabeth Jacobs Jacobs, Elizabeth Academic Learning Center Teacher
Madeline Joseph Joseph, Madeline Elementary 5th Grade Teacher
Kim Judice Judice, Kim Elementary Pre-K 3 Classroom Teacher
Wendy Kaznowski Kaznowski, Wendy Secondary Drama Teacher
Anabel Kruse Kruse, Anabel Secondary History Teacher
Jennifer Lewis Lewis, Jennifer Elementary Kindergarten Teacher
Bethany Mckeever Mckeever, Bethany Elementary Pre-K 4 Classroom Teacher
Amy Miller Miller, Amy Secondary Math Teacher
Ann Merritt Moore Moore, Ann Merritt Secondary 6th Grade Teacher
Melanie Overholt Overholt, Melanie Secondary Art Teacher
Becca Perales Perales, Becca Elementary 1st Grade Teacher
Daniel Perez Perez, Daniel Secondary Teacher & Varsity Basketball Coach
Stacy Reynolds Reynolds, Stacy Elementary Kindergarten Teacher
Angie Rodgers Rodgers, Angie Elementary Librarian
Michael Roye Roye, Michael Secondary History Teacher
Rebecca Savell Savell, Rebecca Secondary Math Teacher
James Shaw Shaw, James Elementary P.E. Teacher
Dayton Sheridan Sheridan, Dayton Elementary Computer Teacher & Varsity Basketball Assistant
Dora Sigala Sigala, Dora Middle & Elementary Spainsh Teacher
Denise Smalley Smalley, Denise Elementary 2nd Grade Teacher
Brian Snow Snow, Brian Secondary Science Teacher
Susie Squyres Squyres, Susie Eagles Wings Teacher
Evelyn Stevens-Ragon Stevens-Ragon, Evelyn Elementary 4th Grade Teacher
Lauren Terry Terry, Lauren Elementary Art Teacher
Teresa Valdez Valdez, Teresa Elementary 4th Grade Teacher
Robbie Watson Watson, Robbie Special Projects Coordinator
Amanda Watts Watts, Amanda Varsity Coach
Kim Wheat Wheat, Kim Special Projects Coordinator
Julie Young Young, Julie Secondary 6th Grade Teacher